LYCÉE AUGUSTIN FRESNEL

Personnels enseignants

lundi 10 décembre 2018

Liste des personnels enseignants pour l’année scolaire 2018-2019

ALLEMAND
Mme JESTIN Virginie
M. LOUIS-JUSTE Pierre-Marie

ANGLAIS
Mme ALDRICH Julie
Mme BRODRICK Anne
Mme CRÉTOIS Véronique
Mme LASTENNET Sophie
Mme LE GAL Florence
Mme MILLOT Marjorie
Mme NÉDÉLEC Caroline
Mme PANPHILE Audrey
Mme RAPATOUT Hélène

ASSISTANTS LANGUES VIVANTES ETRANGÈRES
Mme DICKEN Célina (Allemand)
M. SCHMITT Janis (Allemand)
Mme LINAROS Ana (Espagnol)
Mme SHRUTI Sharma (Anglais)

DOCUMENTALISTE
Mme MOUCHARD Lucie
M. JURZCYK Frédéric

ÉCONOMIE GESTION
Mme DUHAMEL Nathalie
M. FATON Fabien
M. FÉREY Jean
Mme GARDIN Gwladys
M. GROULT Daniel
Mme HENRY Isabelle
Mme LAFONTAINE Christelle
Mme LEROYER Francine
M. MÉRIOULI Abass
Mme PUYGRENIER-TRESSENS Aurélie
Mme SANGNIER Catherine

ÉDUCATION MUSICALE
M. REID Peter

ÉDUCATION PHYSIQUE
M. BUCHET Benoît
M. CHAUVIN Laurent
M. LEBAS Jacques
Mme MARQUER-PARISSE Florence
Mme VILLAIN Céline

ESPAGNOL
Mme COSTEY Elise
Mme DUHAMEL Maryline
Mme HARNAY Marie-Manuela
Mme REBIARD Caroline
Mme SAINT-MARTIN Virginie
Mme VICART Marie-Pierre

HISTOIRE GÉOGRAPHIE
M. AMALFITANO Franck
Mme BLÉMUS Nathalie
M. BRETON Nicolas
Mme CAPLAN Caroline
M. DELENTE Julien
M. FRICAUD Laurent
Mme LAPOUSSIÈRE Karine
Mme ROYER Marie

LETTRES CLASSIQUES
Mme GUILBERT Valérie
Mme ROMEC Armelle

LETTRES MODERNES
Mme ALLEAUME Béatrice
Mme BOZEC Emmanuelle
Mme GOBET Lucie
Mme KENNEL Mathilde
Mme LEFEBVRE Tiffany
Mme LETOURNEL Line
M. THIBOLT Pierre

MATHÉMATIQUES
M. BACHELOT Mickael
Mme BEAUJAULT Catherine
M. DRÉVILLON Guillaume
M. LE GLÉAU Damien
Mme MARY Delphine
M. EUDIER Antoine
Mme PETITCOLAS Ghislaine
M. ROUSSELIN Jérémy
M. SCHEUBER Dominique
Mme SMITH Rhoda
M. TRÉTON Patrice

PHILOSOPHIE
M. BOUCHEREAU Philippe
M. HOULLE Thierry
M. LAVERRIÈRE Jean

SCIENCES DE LA VIE ET DE LA TERRE
Mme DROUET Séverine
Mme DUMORTIER Véronique
M. FRANCHET Willy
Mme LAUNAY Patricia
M. SUING Ludovic

SCIENCES ÉCONOMIQUES ET SOCIALES
Mme LAURENT Sylvie
M. MIRAGLIA Jean-Michel
Mme SALMON Nadège
Mme RAKOTOMALALA Mbinina Matthieu

SCIENCES ET TECHNIQUES INDUSTRIELLES
M. BENAOUDA Abdelkader
M. DÉSERT Cyrille
M. FOURNIL Philippe
M. JUGAND Gwendal
M. MULLER Sébastien
M. POPINEAU Hervé

SCIENCES PHYSIQUES
M. BEAUNOIR Pascal
M. CADENEL Jean-François
Mme DESREUMAUX Sylvie
Mme FALCE Tania
M. GUILLOTEL Sébastien
M. MICHEL John
Mme QUESNEY Claire