Lycée Jacques Prévert

Pont-Audemer

Les professeurs

Lettres modernes

  • M. BONNET Damien
  • Mme BRAS Alexandrine
  • Mme BRUNET Cécile
  • M. CHESNAIS Hervé
  • Mme DELPUECH Marie-Laure
  • M. LABRUNE François
  • M. MACE Eric
  • Mme OLIVIER Peggy
  • Mme PERRIER Pauline
  • Mme POULOLO-ROMAIN Cécile

Lettres classiques

  • Mme MACZUHA Peggy

Philosophie

  • Mme DESNOS Estelle
  • M. PICARD Thomas
  • M. VINCENT Yohann

Histoire-géographie

  • Mme CHENU Caroline
  • Mme JOURNE Marie
  • M. KERSULEC Grégoire
  • M. LEBERT Bertrand
  • Mme LECROQ Floriane
  • M. LECUREUR Bertrand
  • Mme LUZY-YAZDANPANAH Véronique
  • M. PILAT Fabrice
  • Mme VAILLE Agnès
  • M. VALLIN Joachim
  • M. VEYRONNET Philippe

Sciences économiques et sociales

  • Mme BERTHE Rozenn
  • Mme DEGUIGNÉ Annabelle
  • Mme MAHDJOUB Nacima
  • Mme MAILLOUX Cécile

Documentation

  • M. DELHAYE Cyrille
  • M. LEPOITTEVIN Erwann

Anglais

  • M. ADAMS Pascal
  • M. BARTHELEMY Alexis
  • Mme DUBOIS Kassandra
  • Mme GASTELAIS Anne-Sophie
  • M. LEVILLAIN Benoît
  • M. LEVOY Nicolas
  • Mme LUSBEC Céline
  • M. MARTIN Stéphane
  • Mme WALTER Julie

Espagnol

  • Mme ARMAND DEL MORAL Anne-Gaëlle
  • Mme DUCHEMIN Valérie
  • Mme FAVIER Sylvie
  • M. FERNANDEZ Cédric
  • Mme RUYTERS Marie-Claire

Allemand

  • Mme BALENT Nathalie
  • Mme BEDOUCHA-ROSENOW Anke
  • Mme BRINK Eva-Estelle

Mathématiques

  • M. ANSELMO José
  • Mme ARENAS Chloée
  • M. BARIL Patrick
  • M. BECQUET Gaëtan
  • Mme BEUCHER Angélique
  • Mme BOLGAR Mélanie
  • Mme BOVE Fabienne
  • M. COURNIL Laurent
  • M. DECAYEUX Thibaut
  • M. OLLIVIER Anthony
  • M. PEUFFIER Guillaume
  • Mme VIVIER Anaïs

Sciences physiques

  • M. APERTET Yann
  • M. AVYN Philippe
  • M. BARCOS Mickaël
  • M. BOULO Pascal
  • M. BOURET Jacques
  • Mme FEBRY Carole
  • M. GRAVRAND Olivier
  • Mme LAURENT Sylvie
  • Mme LAWRIE Emilie
  • M. LE BOURDAT Pierre
  • M. ROUSSEAU Didier

Sciences de la vie et de la terre

  • Mme ANCEAUME Hélène
  • M. BLANDIN Erick
  • Mme CHABAS Gaëlle
  • Mme GAREL Fabienne
  • M. MAUFAY Denis
  • Mme PATISSIER Gaëlle
  • Mme REMMEAU Emilie
  • Mme VAUSSY Delphine
  • M. VEZIER Armand

Education physique et sportive

  • M. BRIL Benjamin
  • M. CANTELOUP Christophe
  • Mme DETOURBE Emilie
  • M. LEVANNIER Vincent
  • Mme MALHERBE Stéphanie

Sciences et techniques industrielles

  • M. CADUC Xavier
  • M. CAVE Dimitri
  • M. COULEBAUD François
  • M. DESCHAMPS Fabrice
  • M. DROUAIRE Eric
  • M. GRAND François
  • M. JAY Fabrice
  • M. LEMAUVIEL Luc
  • M. PICON Jean-Christophe
  • M. PIOLAIN Yoann
  • M. POULAIN Denis

Sciences et techniques économiques

  • Mme BATAILLE Céline
  • Mme DESMIDT Emmanuelle
  • M. DUVAL Aurélien
  • Mme ERRAGH Sara
  • M. LAPIED Dominique
  • M. LECOURTOIS Emmanuel
  • Mme PLESSIS Anne-Laure
  • Mme PLESSY Chantal
  • Mme RABOUIN Nathalie
  • Mme RAULT-DEBRAY Sabine

Arts Plastiques

  • M. BALVAY Patrice
  • Mme MARTIN Julie

Musique

  • M. THOMAS Nicolas